Geslaagd week 25 “16

Geslaagd

rsg de Borgen
Vestiging: Lindenborg
HAVO

Bente Agema, Zevenhuizen GN;
Stan Akker, Leek;
Sanne van den Berg, Roden;
Loetse Boeijenga, Nietap;
Jelmer de Boer, Leek;
Marcha de Boer, Leek;
Rem Bolman, Roden;
Thomas Bonnema, Doezum;
Alieke Bos, Grootegast;
Manon van den Bosch, Roden;
Dennis Bosklopper, Doezum;
Thomas de Bruin, Midwolde;
Remco Bulthuis, Roden;
Ilse Degen, Leek;
Marissa Diekstra, Marum;
Teun Diertens, Leek;
Eline Dijk, Nietap;
Kevin van Dijk, Roden;
Heleen Dijkstra, Leek;
Joost Dobben, Leek;
Martijn Douwes, Roden;
Naomi Driessen, Leek;
Rutger Drost, Nieuw-Roden;
Eline van Duinen, Leek;
Anouk Elderhorst, Lieveren;
Bart Fockens, Tolbert;
Janine Fockens, Tolbert;
Yvet Geertsema, Nietap;
Wessel Goettsch, Roden;
Bram Griep, Roden;
Amber de Haan, Roderesch;
Joël ten Have, Zevenhuizen GN;
Chantal Hazenberg, Opende;
Eva Heins, Niebert;
Britt Helder, Leek;
Duvera Herfst, Marum;
Michelle Hoeksma, Nuis;
Miranda Hoekstra, Marum;
Rick Hoff, Roderwolde;
Hannah Homan, Niebert;
Wilko Hoogeveen, Boerakker;
Tamara Hulst, Leek;
Dave Hut, Haulerwijk;
Nuria Hut, Roden;
Rianna Jansen, Roden;
Jort Jorritsma, Leek;
Bram Katerborg, Leek;
Nienke Klingenberg, Nieuw-Roden;
Chris Kooistra, Midwolde;
Nina Kraan, Roden;
Maaike Krabben, De Wilp GN;
Philip Kuijken, Peize;
Aileen Kuiper, Tolbert;
Romy Kuyvenhoven, Tolbert;
Jenny Lagerwaard, Noordwijk GN;
Tessa Markus, Marum;
Sander Matthezing, Leek;
Esther Meijer, Leek;
Thomas Mol, Grootegast;
Aniek Mulder, Leek;
Wietse Niederländer, Leek;
Myrthe Offereins, Tolbert;
Robin Ploeg, De Wilp GN;
Rianne de Poel, Tolbert;
Jesse Postema, Leek;
Ilse Posthumus, Roden;
Carlijn Postma, Niebert;
Laura Procée, Roden;
Iris van Putten, Roden;
Daan Remmers, Boerakker;
Frank Renkema, Sebaldeburen;
Sjirk Ritsema, Leek;
Jente Roelfsema, Marum;
Marthe Roeterink, Tolbert;
Frans-Jan Roffel, Roden;
Sil de Rooij, Leek;
Fleur van der Schaaf, Roden;
Evert Schaap, Midwolde;
Alyssa van der Schans, Leek;
Marleen Schoenmakers, Zevenhuizen GN;
Thomas Schreuder, Leek;
Vera Schurer, Marum;
Anouk Sinnema, Leek;
Jiska Slot, Zevenhuizen GN;
Joost Smit, Oostwold gem Leek;
Rienk Smit, Oostwold gem Leek;
Sven Stobbe, Roden;
Jeffrey Stuut, Roden;
Menno Tjoelker, Leek;
Meiko Top, Oldekerk;
Berber van der Tuin, Roden;
Robin van der Tuin, Roden;
Henrike Vaartstra, Lucaswolde;
Annelies Veenstra, Leek;
Joran Veenstra, Leek;
Nicole Veenstra, Roden;
Esther Venema, Roden;
Dennis Veninga, Roden;
Max de Voogd, Leutingewolde;
Judith Vos, Zevenhuizen GN;
Anthe de Vries, Boerakker;
Eline de Vries, Roden;
Emiel de Vries, Langelo DR;
Melissa de Vries, Zevenhuizen GN;
Ronnie de Vries, Lettelbert;
Tom Wagenaar, Tolbert;
Lieke van der Wal, Roden;
Mylène van der Werk, Zevenhuizen GN;
Aart van Werven, Tolbert;
Rogier Westera, Leek;
Sven Westerhof, Leek;
Mariska Westers, Leek;
Jos Wijkhuijs, Roden;
Nick van Wijk, Tolbert;
Emma Willemen, Niekerk Grootegast;
Zoë Woldring, Leek;
Denise Wolf, Leek;
Daan van der Wolff, Nietap;
Renate van der Woude, Roden;
Aniek de Zee, Leek;

VWO
Leonie Akkerman, Steenbergen DR;
Jasmine Arouri, Leek;
Sophie van Bergen, Tolbert;
Luca Bessems, Roden;
Jeroen Betten, Zevenhuizen GN;
Noëllia Betten, Leek;
Jelle Bezemer, Leek;
Jesper Boersma, Tolbert;
Anne Brink, Nietap;
Lotte Bron, Leek;
Myrthe de Bruin, Leek;
Sylvia Chan, Leek;
Daan Diertens, Leek;
Marleen Dijkhuis, Roden;
Feline Fierstra, Roden;
Nathalie Fridzema, Roden;
Ellis Haarsma, Roden;
Hendry Helmus, Doezum;
Renie Hoekstra, Zevenhuizen GN;
Chiara Hollander, Roden;
Denise Hut, Zevenhuizen GN;
Krista Jager, Opende;
Robbert Julius, Leek;
Mike van der Kaap, Zevenhuizen GN;
Michelle Kemkers, Tolbert;
Berdien Koekkoek, Roderesch;
Elles Kort, Roden;
Annemirre Kremers, Leek;
Gijs Lamers, Steenbergen DR;
Wiebren van Lingen, Roden;
Marnix Loonstra, Marum;
Sjaak Matthijsse, Tolbert;
Sanne Meijer, Roden;
Jasper van der Meij, Nietap;
Yvette van der Molen, Niekerk Grootegast;
Marrit Mooldijk, Leek;
Tristen Neef, Tolbert;
Nanda Ploeg, Tolbert;
Martijn Ras, Marum;
Eva van Rij, Roden;
Marc Jilt Scheerhoorn, Zevenhuizen GN;
Marten Schnieders, Leek;
Jan Schootstra, Roden;
Evelien Slager, Grootegast;
Paulien Spanninga, Leek;
Jesper Stap, Leek;
Koen Stuij, Roden;
Laurens Takens, Roden;
Thomas Tienkamp, Tolbert;
Kirsten van der Veen, Marum;
Harwin Vogelzang, Tolbert;
Christiaan Vonk, Steenbergen DR;
Rick Wolff, Tolbert;
Bart van der Zwaag, Leek;
Marco van der Zwaag, Leek;

Vestiging: Nijeborg
BBL
Daniëlle Akkersma, Tolbert;
Hasan Badii Pour, Marum;
Jordy Blok, Roden;
Demie de Boer, Leek;
Jeremi Bonnema, Zevenhuizen GN;
Tycho van den Bossche, Leek;
Muriël Brandsma, Nieuw-Roden;
Melissa Brugge, Zevenhuizen GN;
Lisa van Denzel, Nuis;
Marion Dijk, Zevenhuizen GN;
Lisa Driest, Marum;
Anber Feenstra, Leek;
Jimmy Gelling, Roden;
Laura Giezen, Roden;
Ryan Goos, Tolbert;
Wouter De Greef, Roden;
Tamara Hoekzema, Tolbert;
Dennis Hofman, De Wilp GN;
Ricardo Hummel, Marum;
Nima Husein Mursal, Leek;
Lesley Kram, Tolbert;
Ellen van der Laan, Roden;
Brian Omlo, Leek;
Anjori Oost, Boerakker;
Amber Ophuis, Tolbert;
Louis van Ostaijen, Noordwijk GN;
Martijn Pijpker, Jonkersvaart;
Marisa Raimundo, Leek;
Carmen Renses, Roden;
Stefan Roggen, Leek;
Sanne Roorda, Leek;
Sven Rump, Langelo DR;
Jetlir Shala, Leek;
Mike Siersema, Siegerswoude;
Vera Smid, Nietap;
Henk-Jan Smit, Zevenhuizen GN;
Nevena Stamenkovic, Tolbert;
Daan Stobbe, De Wilp GN;
Gijs Tegelaar, De Wilp GN;
Kevin Tolhuis, Leek;
Alwin van der Velde, Tolbert;
Kris Verschragen, Roden;
Leon Vorenholt, Roden;
Wesley Wassenaar, Marum;
Joran Wendel, Marum;
Maureen Wijnalda, Roden;
Monique Woldman, Haulerwijk;
Jack van der Woude, Marum;
Naomi Zeef, Enumatil;
Jort Zuidersma, Oldekerk;

KBL
Dimitri Abels, Leek;
Senna Alkema, Roden;
Robin Ansing, Roden;
Chantal Arias Henriquez, Leek;
Nina Bakker, Leek;
Yara Bakker, Roden;
Núria Bismarque, Leek;
Westley Blok, Roden;
Leonie Boesjes, Leek;
Demi Bos, Nuis;
Jeroen Bulten, Roden;
Niels Cazemier, Tolbert;
Damian Dekker, Tolbert;
Jeroen Donker, Norg;
Tim van der Donk, Roden;
Thomas Driessen, Roden;
Jeroen Ekhart, Roden;
Lisanne Fennema, Leek;
Bas Fluks, Peize;
Nick Folmer, Nietap;
Emily Frosch, Tolbert;
Eline Gjaltema, Leek;
Dagmar Göbel, Leek;
Sara Guerreiro Araújo, Leek;
Dennis den Hartog, Roden;
Demi Hoogerwerf, Roden;
René Huizing, Marum;
Luke Hulshof, Tolbert;
Jo-Ann Hummel, Roden;
Ruben Hummel, Roden;
Lisanne Koper, Tolbert;
Nick Korf, Roden;
Sander Kuiper, Marum;
Mike Lohuis, Marum;
Rik Makken, Norg;
Jantina Mellema, Roden;
Mike Mensinga, Nieuw-Roden;
Björn Nijboer, De Wilp GN;
Dylan Noordhof, Oostwold gem Leek;
Nienke Numan, De Wilp GN;
Jessie Oldenburger, Nuis;
Niels Oosterwold, Tolbert;
Ilona Oostra, Leek;
Marloe Ouwinga, Roden;
Rick Ploeg, Roden;
Esmee van Polen, Roden;
Nina Poort, Roden;
Julia Postema, Nietap;
Mitchell Roelsma, Leek;
Jeffrey Rust, Leek;
Lisa Sipma, Tolbert;
Emilia Smigielska, Tolbert;
Wouter Speelman, Norg;
Maureen Spoelman, Zevenhuizen GN;
Daan Tuinenga, Roden;
Lisanne van der Veen, Leek;
Chantal Vermanen, Roden;
Pascal Vijfschaft, Peize;
Daniëlle Vogelzang, Boerakker;
Dana de Vries, Zevenhuizen GN;
Jan de Vries, Zevenhuizen GN;
Kevin de Vries, Zevenhuizen GN;
Madeleine de Vries, Tolbert;
Dennis Walters, Marum;
Damian Willems, Nieuw-Roden;
Melvin Ybema, Zevenhuizen GN;

TL
Laura Alberts, Niekerk Grootegast;
Ger Ausma, Oldekerk;
Ellen van Biezen, Leek;
Larissa Boonstra, Leek;
Justin ten Broeke, Leek;
Jorn de Bruin, Leek;
Tim Bruins, Tolbert;
Jetze Cazemier, Roden;
Demi Dijk, Niebert;
Mariëlle Douwsma, Tolbert;
Boaz Eilander, Opende;
Judith van Esch, Leek;
Giovannie Fennema, Leek;
Giulia Gabriel, Tolbert;
Lysanne Gerrits, Tolbert;
Melanie Gjaltema, Nuis;
Martin Grondijs, Nieuw-Roden;
Manon de Haan, Tolbert;
Leon van der Haar, Tolbert;
Stephan Hartholt, Nuis;
Hannah Helmus, Marum;
Susan Hendriks, Roden;
Sem van der Hoeven, Leek;
Jesse Hogeveen, Leek;
Olinka Hommes, Groningen;
Cecilia Huisman, Leek;
Esmée Jager, Leek;
Jarno Jans, Roden;
Date Jonkman, Zevenhuizen GN;
Roanne Kits, Tolbert;
Sten van Kleef, Marum;
Tamara Knoop, Tolbert;
Zhanée Kooistra, Lettelbert;
Bas Kuiper, Leek;
Bjorn Kuiper, Oldekerk;
Bert van der Leest, Zevenhuizen GN;
Valérie van Leeuwen, Grootegast;
Hendriëtte Marinus, Nuis;
Rogier Middel, Leek;
Chris van der Molen, Een;
Anouk Mollema, Marum;
Mats Monshouwer, Roden;
Margo Oldenburger, Roden;
Jordi Oosterbeek, Roden;
Sylvia Oostland, Leek;
Demi Philips, Zevenhuizen GN;
Sharon van der Ploeg, Tolbert;
Myrna Postma, Tolbert;
Jesse Pot, Marum;
Wessel Raangs, Leek;
Marieke Renkema, Grootegast;
Rochelle Rietdijk, Leek;
Jordi Sjouken, Tolbert;
Janneke Slagter, Zevenhuizen GN;
Mick van Sloten, Tolbert;
Nick van der Sluis, Leek;
Charlotte Snoek, Leek;
Mariëlle Spelde, Roden;
Max Spieker, Leek;
Evanne Stiekema, Tolbert;
Dennis Suurd, Boerakker;
Yannick Tiggelaar, Nieuw-Roden;
Wieger Tuithof, Leek;
Loïs Turksema, Zevenhuizen GN;
Jos van der Vaart, Leek;
Daphne Veening, Midwolde;
Mike van der Veen, Leek;
Erik Veenstra, Noordwijk GN;
Kylian van der Velde, Leek;
Luke Vorenholt, Leek;
Esmée Vorsteveld, Roden;
Enzio de Vries, Tolbert;
Jasmijn de Vries, Leek;
Arne Wieldraaijer, Lettelbert;
Hanna de With, Noordwijk GN;
Marleen Woldman, Niebert;
Chelsey van der Woude, Marum;
Yasmin van Zandbeek, Leek;
Vivian Zandhuis, Tolbert;
Sanne van der Zwaag, Niebert;

Vestiging: Ronerborg
GL
Tim Bakker, Roden;

TL
Brandon Aalders, Tolbert;
Susanne Ausma, Groningen;
Owen Bakker, Nietap;
Jamila Bathoorn, Roden;
Janine Baving, Leutingewolde;
Moïse van Benthem, Peize;
Sam Blaauw, Roden;
Jennifer de Boer, Peize;
Monique Boonstra, Roden;
Mats van den Bosch, Roden;
Max Bouman, Leek;
Brigita Brkic, Roden;
Amber ten Broeke, Nietap;
Tom Buring, Roden;
René Cazemier, Zevenhuizen GN;
Jurriën Diepstra, Peize;
Max van Dijk, Tolbert;
Mike van Dijk, Roden;
Joey van Eijkelenborg, Roden;
Raymond Elzinga, Leek;
Luc van Es, Nieuw-Roden;
Quinte van Gelder, Peize;
Manon Godlieb, Roden;
Esmay Govers, Zevenhuizen GN;
Ilse Graansma, Roden;
Janet Groefsema, Zevenhuizen GN;
Jeroen Grondijs, Nieuw-Roden;
Délano Hamberg, Midwolde;
Rutger Helmhout, Leek;
Sander Henskes, Leek;
Jesse Holman, Zevenhuizen GN;
Judith van der Horst, Roden;
Lisa Hummel, Zevenhuizen GN;
Nadèche Jansen, Roden;
Rick Jepma, Leek;
Ramon Kits, Zevenhuizen GN;
Wesley Kobes, Peize;
Arnold Kuiper, Roden;
Marco Kuiper, Nieuw-Roden;
Jorn Meijer, Roden;
Stef Meins, Roden;
Jasper Nijmeijer, Roden;
Mariam Paesens, Roden;
Danique de Pater, Peize;
Luuk Peper, Tolbert;
Floor van Rij, Roden;
Romee de Rink, Foxwolde;
Jesper Roede, Roden;
Denvie Roggen, Roden;
Merlijn de Rooij, Leek;
Tieme Spandaw, Roden;
Christiaan Stello, Roden;
Jeroen Takens, Roden;
Merwin Tel, Zevenhuizen GN;
Lotte Terlouw, Roden;
Nadja Veening, Roden;
Kayleigh Veenstra, Roden;
Djay Vierhoven, Roden;
Frank Visser, Roden;
Vivian Visser, Roden;
Marnix de Vries, Roden;
Demi Wekema, Peize;
Julian Wobbes, Roden;
Ezra van der Zwaag, Leek;