Geslaagd!

geslaagden

rsg de Borgen  
Lindenborg
HAVO
Ali Akbari, Leek; Annemarie Akker, Roden; Dennis van der Beek, Marum; Lisan Been, Roden; Lucas Beernink, Roden; Kevin Beijer, Een; Maike van den Berg, Roden; Sjoerd Bezemer, Leek; Martine de Boer, Roden; Marijke Boersma, Leek; Teun Bolhuis, Leek; Daniël Boonstra, Marum; Nikki Bosman, Leek; Kim Brink, Oldekerk; Marten Dalmolen, Kornhorn; Harmina Dam, Roden; Reinder Datema, Sebaldeburen; Elmar Diekstra, Marum; Lisette van Dijken, Tolbert; Laura Drenth, Nuis; Maud Duijn, Roderesch; Rico Dyks, Roden; Erik Emmens, Haulerwijk; Melissa van Es, Nieuw-Roden; Jos Everts, Tolbert; Tariq Faizou, Roden; Eveline Flonk, Zevenhuizen GN; Wessel van der Galiën, Nietap; Vanya Göbel, Leek; Stella Griep, Leek; Tineke de Haas, Niekerk Grootegast; Kyle Hartholt, Leek; IJsbrand Hazenoot, De Wilgen; Simone Heidinga, Leek; Amber Helder, Leek; Irene Helmholt, Grootegast; Pieter Herfst, Marum; Natascha van den Heuvel, Leek; Jeffrey Hingstman, Niebert; Sjoerd Hoek, Roden; Thom Houwer, Haulerwijk; Anouska Huizenga, Grootegast; Pascal Huizing, Roden; Eric Huls, Langelo DR; Anne Hulzebos, Nietap; Marlou Hut, Zevenhuizen GN; Alien Ike, Een; Christian Imboden, Roden; Freek de Jager, Leek; Daniëlle Jobing, Tolbert; Jasper de Jong, Roden; Nyncke de Jong, Leek; Lynn Jonkman, Roden; Lucia Kamphuis, Marum; Jahrin Kersten, Enumatil; Ilonka van Klei, Roden; Mandy Kobes, Zevenhuizen GN; Esther Komrij, Zevenhuizen GN; Eline Kuipers, Leek; Daniël van der Laan, Marum; Roos van der Laan, Lettelbert; Joël van der Leest, Zevenhuizen GN; Merel van der Linde, Roden; Wiebren van Lingen, Roden; Andrew van de Looi, Roden; Robert Louwes, Roden; Esther Lücker, Roden; Roy Lukens, Oldekerk; Michelle Meijer, Roden; Cilla Mooij, Zevenhuizen GN; Marleen Mulder, Roden; Larissa Nieveen, Leek; Jasmijn de Noord, Leek; Ralph Oosterhoff, Marum; Rik Oosterloo, Roden; Jens van der Ploeg, Marum; Lars Pomp, Leek; Mark Pruim, Zevenhuizen GN; Jessica Renkema, Grootegast; Stijn Rommets, Leek; Niels Rutgers, Roden; Tracey Scherptong, Zevenhuizen GN; Marijn Schilder, Leek; David Sennekool, Oldekerk; Fanni Siekmann, Nietap; Luc Slauerhoff, Roden; Mireille Smit, Leek; Marco Soeten, Zevenhuizen GN; Ruben Soeten, Zevenhuizen GN; Marlon Steenhuis, Roderesch; Bas Struiksma, Boerakker; Marlein Sturing, Tolbert; Tanitha Stuut, Roden; Laurens Takens, Roden; Arthur Teinsma, Roden; Dennis Terpstra, Leek; Janneke van der Til, Tolbert; Luuk van der Til, Oldekerk; Lea Timpen, Een; Dick Turksema, De Wilp GN; Kees van der Veen, Sebaldeburen; Leon van der Velde, Leek; Harwin Vogelzang, Tolbert; Christiaan Vonk, Steenbergen DR; Danara Vonk, Marum; Daan Vrielink, Roden; Christy de Vries, Tolbert; Daniëlle de Vries, Roden; Gertjan de Vries, Niekerk Grootegast; Esther van der Wal, Zevenhuizen GN; Sietze Wiersema, Jonkersvaart; Stan van Wijk, Tolbert; Saskia Wijnstra, Tolbert; Bart Wilbrink, Roden; Sanne Wilpstra, Grootegast; Sanne Wolters, Nietap; Kafong Zhu, Nieuw-Roden; Bendix Zijlstra, Bakkeveen; Marco van der Zwaag, Leek; 
VWO
Reint Alberda van Ekenstein, Marum; Laurence Arnold, Roden; Annalies Baas, Roderesch; Michelle Bartol, Roden; Farid Benchellal, Leek; Twan Blaauwwiekel, Roden; Jannick Boonstra, Marum; Jorinde Boonstra, Tolbert; Lisette Bosma, Leek; Alex Brouwer, Marum; Saskia Bruil, Nieuw-Roden; Dian Enting, Roden; Jorik Greiner, Niebert; Sam Griep, Roden; Nienke Haarsma, Roden; Mark Hektor, Grootegast; Harm Helmus, Zevenhuizen GN; Jessica van den Heuvel, Leek; Iris Hofstee, Roden; Kars Huijink, Tolbert; Wieke Huisman, Leek; Lianne Hut, Zevenhuizen GN; Maarten Jan Jorna, Roden; Ben Kassenberg, Nieuw-Roden; Sanne Koelma, Leek; Annemarijn Komdeur, Roden; Brenda Kruijer, Tolbert; Elsemieke Kuiters, Tolbert; Simon Kuper, Roden; Elise van Maastrigt, Roden; Bertrik Nienhuis, Roden; Steven Olthoff, Tolbert; Jordy Pijl, Leek; Mirthe Ploeg, Marum; Daphne Postma, Roden; Lisanne Renkema, Marum; Jorrit Rodenburg, Leek; Ruben Roffel, Roden; Maurits de Roo, Marum; Thomas van Roon, Leek; Kristian Ruiter, Leek; Henrieke Scheweer, Leek; Sanne Sikkema, Niebert; Jens Smildiger, Roden; Robert Spanninga, Leek; Wietske Sterenberg, Roden; Sandra Top, Marum; Robert Veenhoven, Roden; Rutger Veenstra, Nuis; Chantalle Vogel, Zevenhuizen GN; Eva Wientjes, Foxwolde;                         

Nijeborg    
BBL
Ebel Ausma, De Wilp GN; Rachid Bandhoe, Leek; Nelson de Brock, Leek; Daniëlle Brugge, Peize; Amanda Cazemier, Zevenhuizen GN; Magdalena Chrobot, Grootegast; Robin Grasmeijer, Leek; Glenn Hof, Leek; Jeffrey Hummel, Roden; Gijs de Jong, Leek; Björn Kamp, Roden; Esther Koeman, Boerakker; Roos van Luijn, Roden; Rianne Lukkes, Roden; Robert Meester, Noordwijk GN; Marleen Meijer, Tolbert; Jeffrey Noord, Roden; Michiel Pilon, Nuis; Dirkjan Postema, Marum; Dennis Pruim, Zevenhuizen GN; Chiara Ringnalda, Peize; Simone Roggen, Noordwijk GN; Robert Schuitema, Oostwold gem Leek; Jetmir Shala, Leek; Emma Slot, Nieuw-Roden; Maciek Smigielski, Tolbert; Michel Sneep, Leek; Mylène Steenbergen, Roden; Anita Stroetinga, Roden; Jelmer Varwijk, Een; Sander ter Veld, Tolbert; Désiree Vorsteveld, Roden; Patrick Weites, Tolbert; Jense van Wieren, Niebert; Martijn Wolters, Leek;
KBL
Aldon Akkersma, Tolbert; Nathalie Alveringh, Nuis; Sven Barels, Roden; Nick Bos, Leek; Maurice Bouma, Marum; Joanna Bouw, Een; Demi Brink, Roden; Aimée Bruintjes, Leek; Roberto Croeze, Leek; Bas Doetjes, Roderesch; Naomi Hoks, Groningen; Fabiënne van Hunen, Leek; Suzanne Jagersma, Zevenhuizen GN; Tom Jelsma, Zevenhuizen GN; Ella de Jong, Tolbert; Miranda Kalfsbeek, Roden; Rianne Kooistra, Roden; Silva Kooistra, Nieuw-Roden; Anne Margriet Kreeft, Leek; Leffert Mulder, Leek; Tom Mulder, Tolbert; Ingrid Oosterloo, Zevenhuizen GN; Esther Rekers, Paterswolde; Sháron Roossien, Roden; Mandy Schaefer, Marum; Leon van Sloten, Tolbert; Lucien Smit, Roden; Rik Smit, Roden; Robbin Snippe, Peize; Jordy Spoelman, Zevenhuizen GN; Robin Stolp, Roden; Gianna Tahapary, Marum; Merysa Tel, Zevenhuizen GN; Johan Terpstra, Roderesch; Nicole Timme, Marum; Jordy Tolhuis, Leek; Yoram van der Tuin, Roden; Richard Veenstra, Noordwijk GN; Dian van der Velde, Roden; Niels van der Velde, Zevenhuizen GN; Robin van der Ven, Roden; Jort de Vries, Haulerwijk; Kristel de Vries, Roden; Leroy de Vries, Roden; Saskia de Vries, Leek; Stephan Wassenaar, Marum; Jamie Wekema, Leek; Valerie Wijngaard, Roden; 
TL
Onur Arici, Leek; Sander Bakker, Leek; Thomas Bakker, Oostwold gem Leek; Niels van Biezen, Leek; Ena Binakaj, Leek; Jannita de Boer, Nuis; Lana de Boer, Nieuw-Roden; Paul de Boer, Tolbert; Rensina de Boer, Nuis; Maarten Bos, Leek; Stephanie Brouwer, Tolbert; Jeffrey de Bruin, Midwolde; Tobias van Dekken, Noordwijk GN; Teun Diertens, Leek; Delano Dussel, Tolbert; Elçin Ersan, Leek; Arenda Faber, Leek; Lisanne Goewie, Nietap; Alisa Gotlieb, Roden; Noëlle Govers, Zevenhuizen GN; Iris Hartwig, Leek; Britt Helder, Leek; Charlotte Huisma, Tolbert; Pascal Huisman, Niekerk Grootegast; Renate Hulst, Leek; Noah Hummel, Zevenhuizen GN; Kees – Jan Hut, Zevenhuizen GN; Maria Jansen, Groningen; Klaas Jelsma, Zevenhuizen GN; Janine Kamminga, Zevenhuizen GN; Yoeri Kleiker, Tolbert; Willemijn Koning, Zevenhuizen GN; Nienke Kraakman, Zevenhuizen GN; Anne Leekstra, Boerakker; Wouter Meijer, Leek; Jurrian Middel, Leek; Melissa van der Mossel, Tolbert; Wessel Mulder, Roden; Iris Nijhof, Leek; Fons Oldenburger, Zevenhuizen GN; Jennie Philips, Zevenhuizen GN; Melissa Pijl, Zevenhuizen GN; Marco Ploeg, Leek; Kimberly Roelsma, Leek; Joeri Roijenga, Leek; Julian Russchen, Roden; Jeroen Schoenmakers, Zevenhuizen GN; Daniël Smit, Marum; Joost Smit, Oostwold gem Leek; Rienk Smit, Oostwold gem Leek; Ruben Snoek, Leek; Job Stoit, Oldekerk; Thomas Strijker, Nietap; Valerie Thalau, Leek; Menno Tjoelker, Leek; Lisanne Tuinstra, Leek; Brian van der Veen, Boerakker; Sibout Veenstra, Tolbert; Judith Vos, Zevenhuizen GN; Sharon Walda, Marum; Nicolet Wendel, Leek; Susanne Wildschut, Nuis; Wietse Winter, Leek; Janine van der Woude, Roden; Jurgen Zwart, Leek;                        
Ronerborg
GL
Rick Veldkamp, Roden;    
TL
Mathijs Baas, Roden; Hennie Petra Bakker, Zevenhuizen GN; Jalisse Bathoorn, Roden; Marieke Baving, Leutingewolde; Bas Been, Roden; Danny Blaauwwiekel, Roden; Daniek Bos, Roden; Denise Bouma, Leek; Jordi Brandsma, Zevenhuizen GN; Joost Brasse, Roden; Mark Brouwer, Tolbert; Erick van Eck, Langelo DR; Yorick Eekhout, Zevenhuizen GN; Danny Ensing, Nieuw-Roden; Marije Geukes, Peize; Lianne Gout, Peize; Trienco Groefsema, Zevenhuizen GN; Joël ten Have, Zevenhuizen GN; Paulien Hilbrants, Peize; Thijs Huisman, Roden; Duco Hulshoff, Roden; Anouk Kits, Zevenhuizen GN; Matthijs Kok, Nieuw-Roden; Robin Kompier, Roden; Marlot Koster, Roden; Larissa Kroeze, Roden; Loïs Lampe, Tolbert; Noëlle Laribi, Roden; Tjebbe Leen, Leek; Justin Leistra, Roden; Max Meinema, Roden; Marijn Mijland, Roden; Niels Otter, Roden; Davey Pathuis, Roden; Gijs Planting, Leek; Robin Ploeg, De Wilp GN; Sander Postema, Roden; Leonie Radix, Roden; Sandra Reitsma, Nietap; Isis Ritte, Niebert; Sil de Rooij, Leek; Timothy Setrodimedjo, Roden; Jeroen Smid, Roden; Eline Smit, Nieuw-Roden; Bauke Spandaw, Roden; Stijn Spenkelink, Roden; Anita Spriensma, Een-West; Casper Stello, Roden; Corné Stoelwinder, Roden; Merijn Strijker, Roden; Anoek van der Til, Tolbert; Giovanni Tjalkes, Roden; Juliët Tuininga, Leek; Robin van der Tuin, Roden; Sten Uitham, Zevenhuizen GN; Delaja Uktolseja, Nieuw-Roden; Lisa Veenhuizen, Zevenhuizen GN; Dennis Veninga, Roden; Rick Visser, Roden; Miranda de Vries, Roden; Esmee Wekema, Peize; Fenne Wesseling, Een-West; Bert Westerhof, Roden; Wiebren Wijnstra, Tolbert; Marlin Wildeboer, Leek; Deniz Yilmaz, Roden;               

Woldborg     
BBL  
Richella Feenstra, Marum; Kim Liewes, Doezum; Mariska de Rooij, Kornhorn; Sabine Venema, Lucaswolde;     
KBL
Annamee Beukema, Marum; Ilse Boon, Niekerk Grootegast; Iris Buikema, Niekerk Grootegast; Stijn Cruiming, Grootegast; Jeanine Engel, Grootegast; Dennis Helmhout, Doezum; Bernard Hoeksema, Grootegast; Melanie Kuipers, Marum; Yannick Lasut, Nuis; Anne Auke Oedzes, Lucaswolde; Bouwe Pompstra, Grootegast; Martijn Smid, Noordwijk GN;

Anne Jan Storteboom, Doezum; Quinty Stuivenwold, Marum; Jesse Swieringa, Sebaldeburen; Sanne Tjoelker, Sebaldeburen; Anouk Veenema, Noordwijk GN;     
TL  
Mathijs Besling, Lutjegast; Danny Bos, Marum; Dennis Bosklopper, Doezum; Nienke Bultema, Oldekerk; Patricia Carneiro da Silva, Oldekerk; Hester Cruiming, Grootegast; Marissa Diekstra, Marum; Leanne van Duinen, Niekerk Grootegast; Maarten Duursma, Marum; Wouter Franx, Grootegast; Tanita van Genderen, Boerakker; Jeannet Gjaltema, Doezum; Greta Grondsma, Opende; Jennifer Gruis, Kornhorn; Rowan Hattu, Marum; Frieda Helmholt, Grootegast; Shadee van den Heuvel, Grootegast; Albertus Hollemans, Marum; Anne van der Kamp, Marum; Arjan Kazemier, Oldekerk; Richard Komans, Grootegast; Ruben Laturiuw, Marum; Max Lesterhuis, Marum; Martijn Mollema, Marum; Willianne Pel, Grootegast; Wilko Pot, Doezum; Linda Raven, Marum; Thomas Ruzius, Oldekerk; Evert Schaap, Midwolde; Daniël Siepel, Kornhorn; Jasper Siepelinga, Oldekerk; Jarno Snip, Marum; Jasper Snip, Grootegast; Tom Storteboom, Kornhorn; Jarno Tuinstra, Grootegast; Henrike Vaartstra, Lucaswolde; Aalze van der Veen, Opende; Johan Veenstra, Oldekerk; Lamien Visser, Oldekerk; Ruben Vos, Marum; Desiree de Vries, Marum; Peter de Vries, Grootegast; Bas Wijkstra, Oldekerk; Stef Zuidersma, Oldekerk; Niels van der Zwaag, Niebert; Jan Eise Zwama, Doezum;         

Dr. Nassaucollege Norg
Silvan Barelds (Norg), Nicky de Boer (Norg), Cameron Fremouw (Zeijen), Mathilde Greeven (Norg), Rick van Groningen (een), Luuk Hofsteenge (Een), Dion Kalfsbeek (Norg), Bas Kemkers (Een), Esther Koops (Norg), Herma Kregel (Norg), Marco Kregel (Westervelde), Otto Kroese (Norg), Jasir Kuiper (Norg), Geert Jan van Lienden (Een), Thom Lubbers (Tynaarlo), Nick Matthezing (Norg), Anne-Fleur Mocking (Veenhuizen), Jolin de Roode (Norg), Martijn Rooske (Norg), Marco Spriensma (Een West), Maurice Stevens (Zeijen), Astrid Talens (Norg), Bram Tiesinga (Norg), Dennis Tjassing (Een), Sammy Veenstra (Westervelde), Esther Velema (Groningen) en Astrid Westervaarder (Assen).